“twelvebit demo” brought 1,191 clicks from Google, worth about $2,681.
Google showed Twelvebit Demo 121,842 times and sent 6,940 clicks in the last 30 days. Google publishes this data about 2 days late.
Clicks6,940
Impressions121,842
Click rate5.7%
Average position8.9
Est. revenue$17.4K
Clicks and impressions by dayClicksImpressions
Devicesshare of clicks
| Device | Clicks | CTR | Pos. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop | 4,522 | 5.5% | 8.4 |
| Mobile | 2,346 | 5.2% | 10.0 |
| Tablet | 72 | 5.8% | 8.4 |
Keywordstop 46 · Last 30 days
| Query | Clicks | Impr. | CTR | Pos. | Est. revenue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twelvebit demo2,184 impr. · CTR 55% · pos. 1.1 | 1,191 | 2,184 | 55% | 1.1 | ≈ $2,681 |
| ai tools directory6,018 impr. · CTR 7.6% · pos. 4.2 | 457 | 6,018 | 7.6% | 4.2 | ≈ $1,029 |
| twelvebit demo pricing589 impr. · CTR 52% · pos. 1.2 | 307 | 589 | 52% | 1.2 | ≈ $752 |
| best ai coding tools4,406 impr. · CTR 6% · pos. 5.0 | 265 | 4,406 | 6% | 5.0 | ≈ $763 |
| directory of ai tools for developers6,295 impr. · CTR 4% · pos. 6.5 | 252 | 6,295 | 4% | 6.5 | ≈ $567 |
| demo.twelvebit.app840 impr. · CTR 30% · pos. 1.0 | 252 | 840 | 30% | 1.0 | ≈ $567 |
| where to list my saas3,751 impr. · CTR 6.2% · pos. 4.9 | 232 | 3,751 | 6.2% | 4.9 | ≈ $522 |
| ai tools leaderboard2,106 impr. · CTR 10% · pos. 3.2 | 219 | 2,106 | 10% | 3.2 | ≈ $744 |
| pabbly vs zapier1,247 impr. · CTR 14% · pos. 2.5 | 174 | 1,247 | 14% | 2.5 | ≈ $508 |
| submit ai tool5,110 impr. · CTR 3.4% · pos. 7.2 | 172 | 5,110 | 3.4% | 7.2 | ≈ $387 |
| best ai coding tools 20262,014 impr. · CTR 7.2% · pos. 4.4 | 145 | 2,014 | 7.2% | 4.4 | ≈ $417 |
| ai tool launch sites5,193 impr. · CTR 2.6% · pos. 8.3 | 136 | 5,193 | 2.6% | 8.3 | ≈ $306 |
| where to launch a saas1,394 impr. · CTR 8.9% · pos. 3.7 | 124 | 1,394 | 8.9% | 3.7 | ≈ $170 |
| twelvebit demo featured listing270 impr. · CTR 45% · pos. 1.5 | 121 | 270 | 45% | 1.5 | ≈ $296 |
| top ai tools this week2,588 impr. · CTR 4.4% · pos. 6.1 | 113 | 2,588 | 4.4% | 6.1 | ≈ $384 |
| product hunt alternatives2,931 impr. · CTR 3.6% · pos. 6.9 | 105 | 2,931 | 3.6% | 6.9 | ≈ $144 |
| ai coding assistant comparison3,222 impr. · CTR 2.9% · pos. 7.8 | 94 | 3,222 | 2.9% | 7.8 | ≈ $271 |
| indie tools directory4,400 impr. · CTR 2% · pos. 9.4 | 89 | 4,400 | 2% | 9.4 | ≈ $200 |
| trending ai dev tools2,488 impr. · CTR 3.5% · pos. 7.0 | 87 | 2,488 | 3.5% | 7.0 | ≈ $296 |
| submit ai tool free1,093 impr. · CTR 7.8% · pos. 4.1 | 85 | 1,093 | 7.8% | 4.1 | ≈ $303 |
| twelvebit demo leaderboard152 impr. · CTR 55% · pos. 1.1 | 83 | 152 | 55% | 1.1 | ≈ $282 |
| pabbly connect vs zapier671 impr. · CTR 11% · pos. 2.9 | 77 | 671 | 11% | 2.9 | ≈ $225 |
| twelvebit demo lifetime deal233 impr. · CTR 31% · pos. 2.1 | 73 | 233 | 31% | 2.1 | ≈ $179 |
| affonso683 impr. · CTR 10% · pos. 3.3 | 69 | 683 | 10% | 3.3 | ≈ $229 |
| list my ai tool1,239 impr. · CTR 5.4% · pos. 5.4 | 67 | 1,239 | 5.4% | 5.4 | ≈ $239 |
| cursor alternatives2,976 impr. · CTR 2.2% · pos. 9.0 | 66 | 2,976 | 2.2% | 9.0 | ≈ $190 |
| sites to launch your startup1,021 impr. · CTR 6.2% · pos. 4.9 | 63 | 1,021 | 6.2% | 4.9 | ≈ $86.50 |
| free ai coding tools3,173 impr. · CTR 1.9% · pos. 9.8 | 60 | 3,173 | 1.9% | 9.8 | ≈ $173 |
| zapier alternative2,891 impr. · CTR 2% · pos. 9.6 | 57 | 2,891 | 2% | 9.6 | ≈ $166 |
| where to launch an ai tool523 impr. · CTR 11% · pos. 3.0 | 57 | 523 | 11% | 3.0 | ≈ $78.27 |
| affonso review352 impr. · CTR 16% · pos. 2.2 | 55 | 352 | 16% | 2.2 | ≈ $182 |
| ai pair programmer4,116 impr. · CTR 1.2% · pos. 10.9 | 48 | 4,116 | 1.2% | 10.9 | ≈ $138 |
| ai directory featured listing price1,076 impr. · CTR 4% · pos. 6.5 | 43 | 1,076 | 4% | 6.5 | ≈ $105 |
| add tool to twelvebit demo85 impr. · CTR 49% · pos. 1.3 | 42 | 85 | 49% | 1.3 | ≈ $150 |
| cheaper zapier alternative1,488 impr. · CTR 2.4% · pos. 8.6 | 36 | 1,488 | 2.4% | 8.6 | ≈ $105 |
| affonso affiliate software573 impr. · CTR 6.1% · pos. 4.9 | 35 | 573 | 6.1% | 4.9 | ≈ $116 |
| startup directories list1,823 impr. · CTR 1.9% · pos. 9.8 | 34 | 1,823 | 1.9% | 9.8 | ≈ $46.68 |
| submit saas to directories1,009 impr. · CTR 2.4% · pos. 8.7 | 24 | 1,009 | 2.4% | 8.7 | ≈ $85.52 |
| pabbly connect review1,978 impr. · CTR 1.2% · pos. 10.4 | 23 | 1,978 | 1.2% | 10.4 | ≈ $67.15 |
| affonso alternatives451 impr. · CTR 4% · pos. 6.4 | 18 | 451 | 4% | 6.4 | ≈ $59.72 |
| ai tools6,482 impr. · CTR 0.2% · pos. 39.9 | 13 | 6,482 | 0.2% | 39.9 | ≈ $29.26 |
| developer tools list1,941 impr. · CTR 0.7% · pos. 22.2 | 13 | 1,941 | 0.7% | 22.2 | ≈ $29.26 |
| signup twelvebit demo10 impr. · CTR 50% · pos. 1.5 | 5 | 10 | 50% | 1.5 | ≈ $0 |
| ai code review tools445 impr. · CTR 0.9% · pos. 19.5 | 4 | 445 | 0.9% | 19.5 | ≈ $11.52 |
| signup136 impr. · CTR 2.2% · pos. 9.0 | 3 | 136 | 2.2% | 9.0 | ≈ $0 |
| new ai tools399 impr. · CTR 0.5% · pos. 25.7 | 2 | 399 | 0.5% | 25.7 | ≈ $6.80 |
Pagesfrom Google Search
| Page | Clicks | Pos. | Est. revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| /pos. 11.0 | 3,387 | 11.0 | ≈ $7,625 |
| /blog/ai-coding-toolspos. 8.1 | 828 | 8.1 | ≈ $2,384 |
| /pricingpos. 6.2 | 706 | 6.2 | ≈ $1,730 |
| /leaderboardpos. 6.7 | 605 | 6.7 | ≈ $2,056 |
| /blog/where-to-launchpos. 6.7 | 468 | 6.7 | ≈ $643 |
| /compare/pabbly-vs-zapierpos. 7.9 | 434 | 7.9 | ≈ $1,267 |
| /submitpos. 6.3 | 267 | 6.3 | ≈ $951 |
| /tools/affonsopos. 5.5 | 233 | 5.5 | ≈ $773 |
| /signuppos. 8.1 | 12 | 8.1 | ≈ $0 |
Countriesshare of clicks